Programma



ZATERDAG 4 MAART 2023  
14:30 Voorschoten'97 1 VUC 1 Jesse Verduijn
12:00 Voorschoten'97 2 SC Feyenoord 2 Johan v.d.Luijt
14:15 Voorschoten'97 3 SEV 2 Paulo de Jesus
12:30 Voorschoten'97 4 Warmunda 2 Andy Verwoerd
14:00 Valken'68 4 Voorschoten'97 5  
14:00 Van Nispen 3 Voorschoten'97 6  
15:00 ASC 4 Voorschoten'97 7  
14:15 Voorschoten'97 8 Rijnsb.Boys 6 Jan Neuteboom
  Meerburg 3 Voorschoten'97 9 Verzet
13:30 Meerburg 4 Voorschoten'97 10  
14:15 Voorschoten'97 11 Woubrugge 6 Rob de Koning
12:15 UNO vv 5 Voorschoten'97 12  
12:30 Voorschoten'97 13 LVV Football Factory 6 Wim Odding
14:15 Voorschoten'97 35+2 TAC'90 35+5 Hans Wesselman
14:30 LSVV'70 VR1 Voorschoten'97 VR1  
14:15 SJZ VR2 Voorschoten'97 VR2  
12:00 Wilhelmus JO19-3 Voorschoten'97 JO19-2  
12:30 Voorschoten'97 JO19-3 S.V. Kickers '69 JO19-1 Martijn van Driel
10:30 Noordwijk JO19-1 Voorschoten'97 JO19-4  
14:45 HBS JO19-4 Voorschoten'97 JO19-5  
11:00 SEV JO19-1 Voorschoten'97 JO19-6  
10:30 Voorschoten'97 JO19-7 DSVP JO19-3 Maurice Plandsoen
12:30 Voorschoten'97 JO16-2 Foreholte JO16-2 Tommie Willemsen
10:30 Voorschoten'97 JO16-3 Wilhelmus JO16-3 Ton Zeilstra
10:00 Koudekerk JO16-1 Voorschoten'97 JO16-4  
08:45 Noordwijk JO15-2 Voorschoten'97 JO15-4  
10:30 Voorschoten'97 JO14-1 Laakkwart. JO14-1 Johan v.d.Woude
13:00 FC Oegstgeest JO14-2 Voorschoten'97 JO14-2  
10:15 Voorschoten'97 JO13-1 Spijkenisse JO13-1 nnb
08:30 Voorschoten'97 JO13-2 Lugdunum JO13-1 Jeroen van Duivenboden
08:30 Voorschoten'97 JO13-4 Sporting Leiden JO13-2 Luca Lodder
08:30 Katwijk JO13-4 Voorschoten'97 JO13-5  
08:30 Voorschoten'97 JO13-6 Concordia JO13-4 Bram Muires
10:15 RCL MO17-1 Voorschoten'97 MO17-3  
  Quick MO15-2 Voorschoten'97 MO15-1 Verzet
08:30 Voorschoten'97 MO15-2 SVC'08 MO15-1 Fred Veldman
08:30 FC Oegstgeest MO13-1 Voorschoten'97 MO13-1  
09:00 RVC '33 MO13-1 Voorschoten'97 MO13-2  
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2023  
14:00 Roda 46 1 Voorschoten'97 1 Jacco Schoonhoven
14:00 HMSH 4 Voorschoten'97 2 Hakim Ait Ali Yahia
11:00 GSC ESDO 4 Voorschoten'97 3  
12:00 HMSH 5 Voorschoten'97 4  
10:45 Voorschoten'97 35+1 RVC '33 35+1 Maarten Kriek
MAANDAG 6 MAART 2023  
20:00 Voorschoten'97 MO17-2 Sportclub Monster MO17-1 Tommy Willemsen
WOENSDAG 8 MAART 2023  
21:30 Voorschoten'97 1 zvv Den Haag 19 Vliethorst, de (Voorschoten)
VRIJDAG 10 MAART 2023  
20:00 Voorschoten'97 35+2 Quick Boys 35+4 Sportpark Morsch 2
21:00 Katwijk 35+3 Voorschoten'97 35+2 Sportpark Morsch 2
21:30 Voorschoten'97 35+2 FC Oegstgeest 35+2 Sportpark Morsch 2
22:00 Sporting Leiden 35+1 Voorschoten'97 35+2 Sportpark Morsch 2
19:30 Voorschoten'97 35+4 Roodenburg 35+2 Sportpark Meerburg
20:30 EMM 35+2 Voorschoten'97 35+4 Sportpark Meerburg
21:00 Voorschoten'97 35+4 UVS 35+1 Sportpark Meerburg
21:30 Meerburg 35+1 Voorschoten'97 35+4 Sportpark Meerburg
20:00 Voorschoten'97 35+5 svWassenaar 35+1 Sportpark Craeyenhout
21:00 Forum Sport 35+1 Voorschoten'97 35+5 Sportpark Craeyenhout
21:30 Voorschoten'97 35+5 Quick Boys 35+2 Sportpark Craeyenhout
22:00 HBS 35+2 Voorschoten'97 35+5 Sportpark Craeyenhout
20:00 Voorschoten'97 VR30+1 Sporting Leiden VR30+1 Sportpark De Kooltuin
20:30 Rijnvogels VR30+2 Voorschoten'97 VR30+1 Sportpark De Kooltuin
21:00 Lugdunum VR30+1 Voorschoten'97 VR30+1 Sportpark De Kooltuin
20:30 Rijnvogels VR30+1 Voorschoten'97 VR30+2 Sportpark De Kooltuin
21:00 Voorschoten'97 VR30+2 Quick Boys VR30+1 Sportpark De Kooltuin
21:30 Die Haghe VR30+1 Voorschoten'97 VR30+2 Sportpark De Kooltuin
22:00 Voorschoten'97 VR30+2 Katwijk VR30+1 Sportpark De Kooltuin
20:00 Sporting Leiden35+2 Voorschoten'97 35+3 Sportpark Adegeest
20:00 Wassenaar 35+1 Docos 35+1 Sportpark Adegeest
20:00 Katwijk 35+1 Voorschoten'97 35 Sportpark Adegeest
20:00 EMM 35+3 Quick Boys 35+5 Sportpark Adegeest
20:30 Voorschoten'97 35+3 Quick Boys 35+3 Sportpark Adegeest
20:30 Docos 35+1 Sporting Leiden 35+2 Sportpark Adegeest
20:30 Voorschoten'97 35+1 Oegstgeest 35+1 Sportpark Adegeest
20:30 Quick Boys 35+5 Katwijk 35+1 Sportpark Adegeest
21:00 Quick Boys 35+3 Docos 35+1 Sportpark Adegeest
21:00 Sporting Leiden 35+2 Wassenaar 35+2 Sportpark Adegeest
21:00 Oegstgeest 35+1 Quick Boys 35+5 Sportpark Adegeest
21:00 Katwijk 35+1 EMM 35+3 Sportpark Adegeest
21:30 Docos 35+1 Voorschoten'97 35+3 Sportpark Adegeest
21:30 Wassenaar 35+2 Quick Boys 35+3 Sportpark Adegeest
21:30 Quick Boys 35+5 Voorschoten'97 35+1 Sportpark Adegeest
21:30 EMM 35+3 Oegstgeest 35+1 Sportpark Adegeest
22:00 Voorschoten'97 35+3 Wassenaar 35+2 Sportpark Adegeest
22:00 Quick Boys 35+3 Sporting Leiden 35+2 Sportpark Adegeest
22:00 Voorschoten'97 35+1 EMM 35+3 Sportpark Adegeest
22:00 Oegstgeest 35+1 Katwijk 35+1 Sportpark Adegeest
       



« mrt 2023 »
ma di wo do vr za zo
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
Ruilen of ophalen kleding
Ruilen of ophalen kleding
Ruilen of ophalen kleding
Clubkampioenschappen Atletiek

 

¬© 2022-2023 Voorschoten '97 / Webmasters; Alle rechten voorbehouden.