Programma



ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022
14:30 Voorschoten'97 1 BOL 1 Omar Moussaoui
12:00 Voorschoten'97 2 FC 's-Gravenzande 3 Bernard Jas
14:15 Voorschoten'97 3 Ter Leede 3 Leonardo v.d.Weteringh
13:00 Scheveningen 3 Voorschoten'97 4  
13:00 FC Lisse 5 Voorschoten'97 5  
12:00 RAS 4 Voorschoten'97 6  
12:30 Voorschoten'97 9 Meerburg 3 Joey Waleveld
12:30 Voorschoten'97 10 Rijnsb.Boys 7 Jeffrey v.d.Mark
12:00 Kagia 5 Voorschoten'97 11  
13:00 Noordwijk 10 Voorschoten'97 12  
14:15 Voorschoten'97 13 svWassenaar 2 Hans Wesselman
17:00 RKAVV 7 Voorschoten'97 14  
16:15 Voorschoten'97 15 UVS 6 Rob de Koning
16:15 Voorschoten'97 16 Kagia 7 Cees Meijer
11:15 Blauw-Zwart VR1 Voorschoten'97 VR1  
14:15 Voorschoten'97 35+1 Blauw-Zwart 35+2 Jeffrey v.d.Mark
14:30 Alphia 35+2 Voorschoten'97 35+2  
14:15 Voorschoten'97 JO19-1 Hillegom sv JO19-1 Johnny Sloten
  Voorschoten'97 JO19-2 Meerburg JO19-2 Verzet
12:15 Rijnvogels JO19-2 Voorschoten'97 JO19-4  
16:15 Voorschoten'97 JO19-5 Woubrugge JO19-2 Stephan Bronmeijer
12:00 Meerburg JO18-1 Voorschoten'97 JO18-1 Bert Westerbeek
10:15 Voorschoten'97 JO17-1 VVSB JO17-1 Jay Pitai
12:30 Voorschoten'97 JO17-2 Rijnsb.Boys JO17-2 Jeroen van Duivenboden
13:15 Foreholte JO17-1JM Voorschoten'97 JO17-3  
14:15 Voorschoten'97 JO17-4 Blauw-Zwart JO17-3 Maurice Plandsoen
11:30 VVSB JO16-1 Voorschoten'97 JO16-1  
16:15 Voorschoten'97 JO16-2 FC Lisse JO16-2 Marcel Tol
10:15 Valken'68 JO16-2 Voorschoten'97 JO16-3  
11:30 Sporting Martinus JO15-1 Voorschoten'97 JO15-1 Ryan v.d.Bogaard
10:15 Lugdunum JO15-1 Voorschoten'97 JO15-2  
08:30 Voorschoten'97 JO15-3 Noordwijk JO15-2 Luca Lodder
12:15 ARC JO15-4 Voorschoten'97 JO15-4  
11:00 Voorschoten'97 JO15-5 Foreholte JO15-4 Menno Bruning
10:00 Voorschoten'97 JO14-1 FC Oegstgeest JO14-1 Stefan Berg
08:30 Blauw-Zwart JO14-1 Voorschoten'97 JO14-2  
11:00 Voorschoten'97 JO14-3 Blauw-Zwart JO14-2 Nico Ravensbergen
08:30 UVS JO13-1 Voorschoten'97 JO13-1 Martijn Matze
08:30 ASC JO13-2 Voorschoten'97 JO13-2  
08:30 Voorschoten'97 JO13-3 ASC JO13-3 Anouk van Aken
10:00 SJZ JO13-1 Voorschoten'97 JO13-4  
08:30 Voorschoten'97 JO13-5 RCL JO13-3JM Ouder/Leider
08:30 EMM JO12-1JM Voorschoten'97 JO12-2  
17:00 Meerburg JO12-3JM Voorschoten'97 JO12-3  
11:00 Voorschoten'97 JO12-4 Gr.WII VAC MO12-1 Roan Jansen
      (Begeleider Jan Smit)
08:30 Voorschoten'97 JO12-5 Full Speed JO12-4 Rodney Kroon
      (Begeleidster Manon Plandsoen)
09:45 Voorschoten'97 JO11-1 Be Fair JO11-1 Cock v.d.Goes
08:30 Katwijk JO11-2 Voorschoten'97 JO11-2  
09:45 Voorschoten'97 JO11-3 Meerburg JO11-5JM  
08:30 UVS JO11-4 Voorschoten'97 JO11-4  
15:35 Meerburg JO11-3JM Voorschoten'97 JO11-5  
09:30 Voorschoten'97 JO10-2 DoCoS JO10-1 Gillian Kriek
09:00 RKAVV JO10-1 Voorschoten'97 JO10-3  
08:45 FC Lisse JO10-3 Voorschoten'97 JO10-4  
10:30 Voorschoten'97 JO10-5 ASC JO10-2  
08:30 Voorschoten'97 JO10-6 Meerburg JO10-6JM  
08:30 SJZ JO10-2 Voorschoten'97 JO10-7  
09:30 Voorschoten'97 JO9-1 RKAVV JO9-1  
09:30 Meerburg JO9-2 Voorschoten'97 JO9-2  
08:30 WIK JO9-1 Voorschoten'97 JO9-3  
08:30 Voorschoten'97 JO9-4 FC Lisse JO9-4  
08:30 Voorschoten'97 JO9-5 Meerburg JO9-5JM  
09:45 HBS JO8-1 Voorschoten'97 JO8-1  
08:30 DoCoS JO8-2 Voorschoten'97 JO8-2  
09:30 Voorschoten'97 JO8-3 SJZ JO8-2  
09:30 Voorschoten'97 JO8-4 Gr.WII VAC JO8-5  
12:30 Voorschoten'97 MO19-1 ARC MO19-1 Maurice Plandsoen
14:30 BSC '68 MO19-1 Voorschoten'97 MO19-2  
12:00 Altior MO17-1 Voorschoten'97 MO17-1  
16:15 Voorschoten'97 MO17-2 DSO MO17-2 Luca Lodder
10:00 Forum Sport MO15-1 Voorschoten'97 MO15-1  
10:00 SJZ MO15-1 Voorschoten'97 MO15-2  
12:30 Voorschoten'97 MO15-3 VVSB MO15-2 Paul van Wijlen
11:20 SJC MO13-2 Voorschoten'97 MO13-1  
09:45 Voorschoten'97 MO13-2 Quick Boys MO13-3 Paul van Wijlen
08:30 Voorschoten'97 MO11-1 Kagia MO11-1 Esai Wils
      (Begeleidster Manon Plandsoen)
11:00 Voorschoten'97 MO11-2 DSO MO11-2 Maxime Lauret
      (Begeleider Jan Smit)
09:00 Forum Sport MO11-2 Voorschoten'97 MO11-3  
11:00 VVSB MO9-1 Voorschoten'97 MO9-1  
08:30 Voorschoten'97 JO7-1 Roodenburg JO7-1 Sportpark Adegeest
08:40 Voorschoten'97 JO7-1 Voorschoten'97 JO7-2 Sportpark Adegeest
08:50 Valken'68 JO7-1 Voorschoten'97 JO7-1 Sportpark Adegeest
08:30 Valken'68 JO7-1 Voorschoten'97 JO7-2 Sportpark Adegeest
08:50 Voorschoten'97 JO7-2 Roodenburg JO7-1 Sportpark Adegeest
08:45 Voorschoten'97 JO7-3 Voorschoten'97 JO7-5 Sportpark De Bloemerd
08:55 Voorschoten'97 JO7-3 RCL JO7-1 Sportpark De Bloemerd
09:05 Valken'68 JO7-3 Voorschoten'97 JO7-3 Sportpark De Bloemerd
08:30 Voorschoten'97 JO7-4 Wilhelmus JO7-1 Sportpark Westvliet
08:40 Voorschoten'97 JO7-4 Wilhelmus JO7-5JM Sportpark Westvliet
08:50 Forum Sport JO7-4 Voorschoten'97 JO7-4 Sportpark Westvliet
08:55 Voorschoten'97 JO7-5 Valken'68 JO7-3 Sportpark De Bloemerd
09:05 RCL JO7-1 Voorschoten'97 JO7-5 Sportpark De Bloemerd
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
14:00 Sporting Leiden 1 Voorschoten'97 1 Mutlu Seyhan
12:00 Foreholte 3 Voorschoten'97 2  
10:45 Voorschoten'97 3 Laakkwart. 4 nnb
14:30 ASC 10 Voorschoten'97 4  
10:45 Voorschoten'97 35+1 Teylingen 35+2 Maarten Kriek
DINSDAG 5 APRIL 2022
19:00 Wippolder MO19-1 Voorschoten'97 MO19-1  
WOENSDAG 6 APRIL 2022
20:00 Voorschoten'97 1 ADIO 1 Vliethorst, de (Voorschoten)
VRIJDAG 8 APRIL 2022
19:30 Katwijk 35+1 Voorschoten'97 35+1 Sportpark Nieuw Zuid
20:00 Voorschoten'97 35+1 Noordwijk 35+3 Sportpark Nieuw Zuid
20:30 Rijnvogels 35+1 Voorschoten'97 35+1 Sportpark Nieuw Zuid
21:00 Voorschoten'97 35+1 Quick Boys 35+1 Sportpark Nieuw Zuid
20:00 Kagia 35+1 Voorschoten'97 35+2 Sportpark Alkemade Oost
20:30 Voorschoten'97 35+2 Roodenburg 35+1 Sportpark Alkemade Oost
21:00 FC Oegstgeest 35+2 Voorschoten'97 35+2 Sportpark Alkemade Oost
21:30 Voorschoten'97 35+2 EMM 35+2 Sportpark Alkemade Oost
19:00 Sporting Leiden 35+1 Voorschoten'97 35+3 Sportpark Nieuw Zuid
19:30 Voorschoten'97 35+3 Roodenburg 35+3 Sportpark Nieuw Zuid
20:00 FC Oegstgeest 35+1 Voorschoten'97 35+3 Sportpark Nieuw Zuid
20:30 Voorschoten'97 35+3 Quick Boys 35+3 Sportpark Nieuw Zuid
19:30 Voorschoten'97 35+4 Quick Boys 35+2 Sportpark Nieuw Zuid
20:00 FC Oegstgeest 35+3 Voorschoten'97 35+4 Sportpark Nieuw Zuid
20:30 Voorschoten'97 35+4 Sporting Leiden 35+2 Sportpark Nieuw Zuid
21:30 HBS 35+2 Voorschoten'97 35+4 Sportpark Nieuw Zuid
20:00 Voorschoten'97 VR30+1 Lugdunum VR30+2 Sportpark Kikkerpolder
20:30 ASC VR30+1 Voorschoten'97 VR30+1 Sportpark Kikkerpolder
21:00 Voorschoten'97 VR30+1 Teylingen VR30+1 Sportpark Kikkerpolder
22:00 RCL VR30+2 Voorschoten'97 VR30+1 Sportpark Kikkerpolder



« jun 2022 »
ma di wo do vr za zo
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30
Jubileum activiteit
Jubileum activiteit
Jubileum activiteit
Tentenkamp 2022
Tentenkamp 2022

 

© 2021-2022 Voorschoten '97 / Webmasters; Alle rechten voorbehouden.